Spielplan am Sonntag

B8:358:55  BewässerungBewässerung   
19:009:1225KDTSV FalkenseeClub zur Vahr0:3
29:009:1221KDPSUMnichovice0:2
19:149:2842KCDelmenhorstPSU2:0
29:149:2846KCClub an der AlsterKöpenicker HU1:0
19:309:4416KDDelmenhorstZehlend.Wespen0:1
29:309:4453KCTSV FalkenseeHHC Bremen0:1
19:4610:0087KB (UHF)3. Gr. A (Poznan UKS ST)4. Gr. B (Warta Poznan)2:0
29:4610:0088KB (UHF)3. Gr. B (PSU)4. Gr. A (SV Rissen)0:3
110:0210:1670MBClub an der AlsterHarvestehuder THC0:0
210:0210:1671MBTSV Falkensee 1SV Rissen0:2
110:1810:307MD (1. HF)Erster MD (TuSLi)Vierter MD (TSV Falkensee)
4:0
210:1810:308MD (2. HF)Zweiter MD (TSV Falkensee 2)Dritter MD ( Club zur Vahr)0:1
110:3210:4635MC (1. HF)Erster MC (Harvestehuder THC)Vierter MC (N. N.)-:-
210:3210:4636MC (2. HF)Zweiter MC (Mnichovice)Dritter MC (TSV Falkensee)2:1 n. P.
110:4811:0223KDTSV FalkenseePSU0:0
210:4811:0249KCKöpenicker HUPSU0:0
111:0411:1864MBTSV Falkensee 2H.C. Houten (NL)1:1
211:0411:18freier Platzfreier Platz
111:2011:3489KB (OHF)1. Gr. A (Marienthaler THC)2. Gr. B (Club an der Alster)5:0
211:2011:3490KB (OHF)1. Gr. B (Mnichovice)2. Gr. A (TSV Falkensee)2:3 n. P.
111:3411:4614KDZehlend.WespenMnichovice1:0
211:3411:4622KDDelmenhorstClub zur Vahr0:1
B11:4812:08BewässerungBewässerung
112:0812:229MD (Pl. 3)Verlierer Spiel 7 (TSV Falkensee)Verlierer Spiel 8 (TSV Falkensee 2)0:0
212:0812:2237MC (Pl. 3)Verlierer Spiel 35 (N. N.Verlierer Spiel 36 (TSV Falkensee)-:-
112:2412:3854KC (Pl. 5)Fünfter KC (HHC Bremen)Sechster KC (TSV Falkensee)3:0
212:2412:3872MB (Pl. 5)Fünfter MB (TSV FalkenseeSechster MB (TSV Falkensee 2)1:1
112:4012:5210MD (Pl. 1)Sieger Spiel 7 (TuSLi)Sieger Spiel 8 (Club zur Vahr)3:1 n. P.
212:4012:5226KD (Pl. 5)Fünfter KD (PSU)Sechster KD (TSV Falkensee)2:0
112:5413:0891KB (Pl. 7)Verlierer Spiel 87 (Warta Poznan)Verlierer Spiel 88 (PSU)0:3
212:5413:0892KB (Pl. 5)Sieger Spiel 87 (Poznan UKS SP)Sieger Spiel 88 (SV Rissen)3:0
113:1013:2228KD (Pl. 1)Erster KD (Zehlendorfer Wespen)Zweiter KD (Mnichovice)0:1
213:1013:2227KD (Pl. 3)Dritter KD (Club zur Vahr)Vierter KD (Delmenhorst)1:0
113:2413:3855KC (Pl. 3)Dritter KC (PSU)Vierter KC (Köpeniker HU)3:4 n. P.
213:2413:3873MB (Pl. 3)Dritter MB (SV Rissen)Vierter MB (H. C. Houten)1:0
113:4013:5438MC (Pl. 1)Sieger Spiel 35 (HTHC)Sieger Spiel 36 (Mnichovice)2:0
213:4013:5493KB (Pl. 3)Verlierer Spiel 89 (Club an der Alster)Verlierer Spiel 90 (Mnichovice)0:5
113:5614:1074MB (Pl. 1)Erster MB (HTHC)Zweiter MB (Club an der Alster)0:1 n. P.
213:5614:1056KC (Pl. 1)Erster KC (Club an der Alster)Zweiter KC (Delmenhorst)2:0
114:1214:2694KB (Pl. 1)Sieger Spiel 89 (Marienthaler THC)Sieger Spiel 90 (TSV Falkensee)1:0
214:1214:26freier Platzfreier Platz

Betrieben von WordPress | Theme: Baskerville 2 von Anders Noren.

Nach oben ↑